Monday, JUL 26
DW 8 – ? / MB 8 – ?
CF 9 – ? / KD 9 – ?

Tuesday, JUL 27
DW 9 – ? / MB 10 – ?
CF 10 – ? / KD 10 – ?

Wednesday,  JUL 28
DW 7 – ? / Painters

Thursday,  JUL 29
DW 8 – ? / MB 8 – ?
CF 9 – ? / KD 9 – ?

Friday, JUL 30
DW 8 – ? / MB 8 – ?
CF 9 – ? / KD 9 – ?

Saturday,  JUL 31
DW 8 – ? / MB 8 – ?
CF ? / KD ?

Sunday,  AUG 1
???? 

________________

Monday, AUG 2
DW 2 – ? / MB 2:30 – 8 

3:30 – 5:00 pm PUBLIC SKATING
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group A
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group B

Tuesday, AUG 3
DW ?? / MB 2:30 – 8 / KD 3:00 – 8
3:30 – 5:00 pm STICK & PUCK
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group C
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group D

Wednesday,  AUG 4
DW 2:30 – 8 / KD 2 – 6:30

3:30 – 5:00 pm PUBLIC SKATING
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group A
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group B

Thursday,  AUG 5
DW 2 – 10 / KD 3 – 11

3:30 – 5:00 pm STICK & PUCK
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group C
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group D
7:30 – 8:30 pm Coed League
8:40 – 9:30 pm Coed League
9:50 – 10:30 pm Coed League

Friday, AUG 6
DW 2 – ? / MB 2:30 – 8:30 / KD 3:00 – 8:30

3:30 – 5:00 pm PUBLIC SKATING
6:00 – 7:00 pm Kennett Camp
7:10 – 8:10 pm Kennett Camp

Saturday,  AUG 7
MB 8 – 4 / CF 8 – 3
9:00 – 10:00 am Kennett Camp
10:10 – 11:10 am Kennett Camp
12:00 – 1:00 pm Kennett Camp
1:10 – 2:10 pm Kennett Camp

Sunday,  AUG 8
MB 8 – 4 / KD 8 – 3
9:00 – 10:00 am Kennett Camp
10:10 – 11:10 am Kennett Camp
12:00 – 1:30 pm PUBLIC SKATING
1:45 – 3:15 pm STICK & PUCK

________________

Monday, AUG 9
DW 9:00 – 2 / MB 12 – 8 / KD 3:00 – 8
10:00 – 11:30 am BBYH
1:50 – 3:20 pm BBYH
3:30 – 5:00 pm PUBLIC SKATING
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group A
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group B

Tuesday, AUG 10
DW 9 – ?? / MB 12 – 8 / CF 3:00 – 8
10:00 – 11:30 am BBYH
1:50 – 3:20 pm BBYH
3:30 – 5:00 pm STICK & PUCK
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group C
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group D

Wednesday,  AUG 11
DW 2:30 – 8 / CF 2 – 6:30

10:00 – 11:30 am BBYH
1:50 – 3:20 pm BBYH
3:30 – 5:00 pm PUBLIC SKATING
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group A
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group B

Thursday,  AUG 12
DW 9 – 10pm / MB ?? / CF 3 – 11
10:00 – 11:30 am BBYH
1:50 – 3:20 pm BBYH
3:30 – 5:00 pm STICK & PUCK
5:10 – 6:10 pm 3 on 3 Group C
6:20 – 7:20 pm 3 on 3 Group D
7:30 – 8:30 pm Coed League
8:40 – 9:30 pm Coed League
9:50 – 10:30 pm Coed League

Friday, AUG 13
DW 9 – 5 / MB 9 – 6
10:00 – 11:30 am BBYH
1:50 – 3:20 pm BBYH
3:30 – 5:00 pm PUBLIC SKATING

Saturday,  AUG 14
MB 10 – 4 / CF 11:30 – 4
12:00 – 1:30 pm PUBLIC SKATING
1:45 – 3:15 pm STICK & PUCK

Sunday,  AUG 15
MB 11 – 8 / CF 11:30 – 6:30
12:00 – 1:30 pm PUBLIC SKATING
1:45 – 3:15 pm STICK & PUCK
4:45 – 5:45 pm Squirt / Pee Wee Clinic
6:00 – 7:00 pm Midgets

 

DW: Woody
MB: Boivin
CF: Connor
KD: Kerri

TF: Todd Frechette

MW: Miles W
MS: Mary Smith
KM: Kenzi